The #1 Medical Tourism Platform since 2014

Orthodontic extrusion - Before and After Photos

Looking for before and after Orthodontic extrusion photos?

Before and After Orthodontic extrusion Pictures

1
Poland, Krakow HALDENT Dental Clinic
Orthodontic extrusion before and after results at HALDENT Dental Clinic, improved tooth alignment
Before and after orthodontic extrusion results at HALDENT Dental Clinic, improved tooth alignment
Before and after orthodontic extrusion results at HALDENT Dental Clinic, improved tooth alignment
Orthodontic extrusion
About the procedure
icon
78 satisfied
icon
Local anaesthesia
icon
1 day in hospital
icon
1 day in country
icon
1 hours duration
icon
1 day rehab
image Get the Best Orthodontic extrusion Option for Your Budget
Get Free Personalised Offer

Download Bookimed App to get beauty deals

Bookimed App